Results

Double Elimination Upper Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
ScaM
1
Jarppi
3
Cham
3
ByRada
1
Kelazhur
3
Ryu
0
SpeCial
3
eGGz
0
Round 2 Best of 5
Jarppi
0
Cham
3
Kelazhur
0
SpeCial
3
Round 3 Best of 5
Cham
3
SpeCial
0
Round 4 Best of 7
Cham
2
Kelazhur
4
Winner
Kelazhur
Winner

Double Elimination Lower Bracket

Round 1 Best of 3
ScaM
0
ByRada
2
Ryu
2
eGGz
0
Round 2 Best of 3
Kelazhur
2
ByRada
0
Jarppi
0
Ryu
2
Round 3 Best of 5
Kelazhur
3
Ryu
0
Round 4 Best of 5
SpeCial
1
Kelazhur
3

Matches

Scheduled Match
Cham
2
Jhonny
0
Scheduled Match
Smile
1
Ryu
2
Winner's Match
Cham
2
Ryu
0
Loser's Match
Jhonny
2
Smile
0
Decider Match
Ryu
2
Jhonny
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Cham
2 - 0
Ryu
2 - 1
Jhonny
1 - 2
Smile
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
SpeCial
2
TotoDile
0
Scheduled Match
Jarppi
2
DarK
0
Winner's Match
SpeCial
2
Jarppi
0
Loser's Match
TotoDile
0
DarK
2
Decider Match
Jarppi
2
DarK
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
SpeCial
2 - 0
Jarppi
2 - 1
DarK
1 - 2
TotoDile
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Kelazhur
2
Erik
0
Scheduled Match
ByRada
2
Maker
0
Winner's Match
Kelazhur
2
ByRada
0
Loser's Match
Erik
2
Maker
1
Decider Match
ByRada
2
Erik
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Kelazhur
2 - 0
ByRada
2 - 1
Erik
1 - 2
Maker
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
ScaM
2
MasTeR
0
Scheduled Match
eGGz
2
ZergLord
0
Winner's Match
ScaM
2
eGGz
1
Loser's Match
MasTeR
0
ZergLord
2
Decider Match
eGGz
2
ZergLord
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
ScaM
2 - 0
eGGz
2 - 1
ZergLord
1 - 2
MasTeR
0 - 2

Double Elimination Upper Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
Kelazhur
3
Maker
0
HalfBreed
1
Cham
3
Ryu
1
ScaM
3
SpeCial
3
Smile
1
Round 2 Best of 5
Kelazhur
3
Cham
1
ScaM
0
SpeCial
3
Round 3 Best of 5
Kelazhur
1
SpeCial
3
Round 4 Best of 7
SpeCial
4
Cham
0
Winner
SpeCial
Winner

Double Elimination Lower Bracket

Round 1 Best of 3
Maker
0
HalfBreed
2
Ryu
2
Smile
0
Round 2 Best of 3
ScaM
2
HalfBreed
0
Cham
2
Ryu
0
Round 3 Best of 5
ScaM
0
Cham
3
Round 4 Best of 5
Kelazhur
1
Cham
3

Matches

Scheduled Match
HalfBreed
2
ScaM
0
Scheduled Match
Erik
2
DakkoN
0
Winner's Match
HalfBreed
2
Erik
0
Loser's Match
ScaM
2
DakkoN
0
Decider Match
Erik
0
ScaM
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
HalfBreed
2 - 0
ScaM
2 - 1
Erik
1 - 2
DakkoN
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Jarppi
1
Ryu
2
Scheduled Match
Cham
0
BLord
2
Winner's Match
Ryu
2
BLord
0
Loser's Match
Jarppi
0
Cham
2
Decider Match
BLord
0
Cham
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
Ryu
2 - 0
Cham
2 - 1
BLord
1 - 2
Jarppi
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
eGGz
2
Maker
0
Scheduled Match
SpeCial
2
Pacomike
0
Winner's Match
eGGz
1
SpeCial
2
Loser's Match
Maker
2
Pacomike
1
Decider Match
eGGz
1
Maker
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
SpeCial
2 - 0
Maker
2 - 1
eGGz
1 - 2
Pacomike
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Kelazhur
2
TotoDile
0
Scheduled Match
Smile
2
DarK
1
Winner's Match
Kelazhur
2
Smile
0
Loser's Match
TotoDile
1
DarK
2
Decider Match
Smile
2
DarK
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Kelazhur
2 - 0
Smile
2 - 1
DarK
1 - 2
TotoDile
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 5
SpeCial
3
BLord
0
Jarppi
3
wiNgiAN
1
HalfBreed
0
Kelazhur
3
Cham
2
ByRada
3
Round 2 Best of 5
SpeCial
3
Jarppi
0
Kelazhur
3
ByRada
0
Round 3 Best of 7
SpeCial
3
Kelazhur
4
Winner
Kelazhur
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
Jarppi
2
Dastan
0
Scheduled Match
Kelazhur
2
eGGz
0
Winner's Match
Jarppi
2
Kelazhur
0
Loser's Match
Dastan
0
eGGz
2
Decider Match
Kelazhur
2
eGGz
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
Jarppi
2 - 0
Kelazhur
2 - 1
eGGz
1 - 2
Dastan
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
HalfBreed
2
Ryu
0
Scheduled Match
wiNgiAN
2
OdiN
1
Winner's Match
HalfBreed
2
wiNgiAN
0
Loser's Match
Ryu
2
OdiN
0
Decider Match
wiNgiAN
2
Ryu
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
HalfBreed
2 - 0
wiNgiAN
2 - 1
Ryu
1 - 2
OdiN
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Cham
2
ScaM
0
Scheduled Match
BLord
2
Pacomike
0
Winner's Match
Cham
2
BLord
0
Loser's Match
ScaM
2
Pacomike
0
Decider Match
BLord
2
ScaM
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
Cham
2 - 0
BLord
2 - 1
ScaM
1 - 2
Pacomike
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
SpeCial
2
Maker
0
Scheduled Match
Erik
2
ByRada
0
Winner's Match
SpeCial
2
Erik
0
Loser's Match
Maker
1
ByRada
2
Decider Match
Erik
0
ByRada
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
SpeCial
2 - 0
ByRada
2 - 1
Erik
1 - 2
Maker
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 5
Kelazhur
1
SpeCial
3
HalfBreed
3
DakkoN
0
Cham
3
ByRada
0
Smile
0
Jarppi
3
Round 2 Best of 5
SpeCial
3
HalfBreed
0
Cham
3
Jarppi
2
Round 3 Best of 7
SpeCial
4
Cham
3
Winner
SpeCial
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
ByRada
2
eGGz
1
Scheduled Match
Erik
0
HalfBreed
2
Winner's Match
ByRada
0
HalfBreed
2
Loser's Match
eGGz
2
Erik
0
Decider Match
ByRada
2
eGGz
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
HalfBreed
2 - 0
ByRada
2 - 1
eGGz
1 - 2
Erik
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Cham
2
DakkoN
0
Scheduled Match
DarK
2
TerraN
0
Winner's Match
Cham
2
DarK
0
Loser's Match
DakkoN
2
TerraN
1
Decider Match
DarK
0
DakkoN
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
Cham
2 - 0
DakkoN
2 - 1
DarK
1 - 2
TerraN
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
SpeCial
2
TheZergLord
0
Scheduled Match
OdiN
1
Smile
2
Winner's Match
SpeCial
1
Smile
2
Loser's Match
TheZergLord
0
OdiN
2
Decider Match
SpeCial
2
OdiN
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Smile
2 - 0
SpeCial
2 - 1
OdiN
1 - 2
TheZergLord
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Kelazhur
2
TotoDile
0
Scheduled Match
Jarppi
1
BLord
2
Winner's Match
Kelazhur
2
BLord
1
Loser's Match
TotoDile
0
Jarppi
2
Decider Match
BLord
0
Jarppi
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
Kelazhur
2 - 0
Jarppi
2 - 1
BLord
1 - 2
TotoDile
0 - 2