Results

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 7
Mindfreak
4
Crimson Gaming
1
Encore e-Sports
3
Thunder Predators
4
Round 2 Best of 7
Mindfreak
4
Thunder Predators
1
Winner
Mindfreak
Winner

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 7
Dynasty Gaming
2
Encore e-Sports
4
Thunder Predators
4
Ball Breaker Reborn
3
Winner
Encore e-Sports
Winner

Matches

Round 1
Fratres
2
Complotters
0
Thunder Predators
2
For the Kill Gaming
0
Stormborns
0
Ball Breaker Reborn
2
Round 2
Fratres
2
For the Kill Gaming
0
Complotters
1
Ball Breaker Reborn
2
Thunder Predators
2
Stormborns
0
Round 3
Fratres
0
Ball Breaker Reborn
2
For the Kill Gaming
0
Stormborns
2
Complotters
0
Thunder Predators
2
Round 4
Fratres
2
Stormborns
1
Ball Breaker Reborn
1
Thunder Predators
2
For the Kill Gaming
1
Complotters
2
Round 5
Fratres
0
Thunder Predators
2
Stormborns
2
Complotters
0
Ball Breaker Reborn
2
For the Kill Gaming
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Thunder Predators
5 - 0
Ball Breaker Reborn
4 - 1
Fratres
3 - 2
Stormborns
2 - 3
Complotters
1 - 4
For the Kill Gaming
0 - 5

Matches

Round 1
Encore e-Sports
2
About to Cry e-sports
1
Bring it on!
0
Sub18
2
Dynasty Gaming
2
Querides Compañeres
0
Round 2
Encore e-Sports
2
Sub18
0
About to Cry e-sports
2
Querides Compañeres
0
Bring it on!
0
Dynasty Gaming
2
Round 3
Encore e-Sports
2
Querides Compañeres
0
Sub18
0
Dynasty Gaming
2
About to Cry e-sports
0
Bring it on!
2
Round 4
Encore e-Sports
1
Dynasty Gaming
2
Querides Compañeres
0
Bring it on!
2
Sub18
2
About to Cry e-sports
1
Round 5
Encore e-Sports
2
Bring it on!
1
Dynasty Gaming
1
About to Cry e-sports
2
Querides Compañeres
0
Sub18
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
Dynasty Gaming
4 - 1
Encore e-Sports
4 - 1
Sub18
3 - 2
Bring it on!
2 - 3
About to Cry e-sports
2 - 3
Querides Compañeres
0 - 5

Matches

Match 1
zzzz
4
Encore e-Sports
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
zzzz
1 - 0
Encore e-Sports
0 - 1

Matches

Match 1
Encore e-Sports
4
Fratres
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
Encore e-Sports
1 - 0
Fratres
0 - 1

Matches

Match 1
Crimson Gaming
3
zzzz
4

Results

CompetitorsResults
zzzz
1 - 0
Crimson Gaming
0 - 1

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 7
6Sense
0
Fratres
4
Winner
Fratres
Winner

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 7
Bring it on!
2
Encore e-Sports
4
Winner
Encore e-Sports
Winner

Matches

Round 1
Malos Vatos
0
Stormborns
2
6Sense
2
FKC
0
Fratres
2
Ordo Equitum
0
Round 2
Malos Vatos
2
FKC
0
Stormborns
2
Ordo Equitum
0
6Sense
2
Fratres
1
Round 3
Malos Vatos
0
Ordo Equitum
2
FKC
0
Fratres
2
Stormborns
0
6Sense
2
Round 4
Malos Vatos
0
Fratres
2
Ordo Equitum
0
6Sense
2
FKC
0
Stormborns
2
Round 5
Malos Vatos
0
6Sense
2
Fratres
2
Stormborns
0
Ordo Equitum
2
FKC
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
6Sense
5 - 0
Fratres
4 - 1
Stormborns
3 - 2
Ordo Equitum
2 - 3
Malos Vatos
1 - 4
FKC
0 - 5

Matches

Round 1
Bring it on!
2
Dynasty Gaming
1
Será que Eu
2
Zony Gaming
1
PkNNN Team
0
Encore e-Sports
2
Round 2
Bring it on!
2
Zony Gaming
0
Dynasty Gaming
0
Encore e-Sports
2
Será que Eu
2
PkNNN Team
0
Round 3
Bring it on!
2
Encore e-Sports
0
Zony Gaming
2
PkNNN Team
0
Dynasty Gaming
2
Será que Eu
0
Round 4
Bring it on!
2
PkNNN Team
0
Encore e-Sports
2
Será que Eu
0
Zony Gaming
0
Dynasty Gaming
2
Round 5
Bring it on!
2
Será que Eu
1
PkNNN Team
0
Dynasty Gaming
2
Encore e-Sports
2
Zony Gaming
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Bring it on!
5 - 0
Encore e-Sports
4 - 1
Dynasty Gaming
3 - 2
Será que Eu
2 - 3
Zony Gaming
1 - 4
PkNNN Team
0 - 5

Double Elimination Upper Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
Black Dragons
0
6Sense
3
Neoblue e-Sports
0
Round 2 Best of 5
RED Canids
2
6Sense
3
Round 3 Best of 5
6Sense
1
RED Canids
3
Winner
RED Canids
Winner

Double Elimination Lower Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
Black Dragons
0
Neoblue e-Sports
3
Round 2 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
Neoblue e-Sports
0

Matches

Scheduled Match
RED Canids
2
WarLive eSports
0
Scheduled Match
Neoblue e-Sports
2
Black Dragons
1
Loser's Match
WarLive eSports
1
Black Dragons
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
RED Canids
1 - 0
Neoblue e-Sports
1 - 0
Black Dragons
1 - 1
WarLive eSports
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 3
6Sense
2
Ball Breaker Reborn
0
Fratres
1
Malos Vatos
2
Round 2 Best of 3
6Sense
2
Malos Vatos
0
Winner
6Sense
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
Neoblue e-Sports
2
Gere Gere Gaming
0
Scheduled Match
WarLive eSports
2
Dynasty Gaming
0
Winner's Match
Neoblue e-Sports
2
WarLive eSports
0
Loser's Match
Gere Gere Gaming
1
Dynasty Gaming
2
Decider Match
WarLive eSports
2
Dynasty Gaming
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Neoblue e-Sports
2 - 0
WarLive eSports
2 - 1
Dynasty Gaming
1 - 2
Gere Gere Gaming
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
RED Canids
2
Coliseo Dragons
1
Scheduled Match
Black Dragons
2
Aposentados
0
Winner's Match
RED Canids
2
Black Dragons
0
Loser's Match
Coliseo Dragons
2
Aposentados
0
Decider Match
Black Dragons
2
Coliseo Dragons
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
RED Canids
2 - 0
Black Dragons
2 - 1
Coliseo Dragons
1 - 2
Aposentados
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Fratres
2
Oversoul
0
Scheduled Match
Chancleta Brava
0
Ball Breaker Reborn
2
Winner's Match
Fratres
2
Ball Breaker Reborn
0
Loser's Match
Oversoul
2
Chancleta Brava
0
Decider Match
Ball Breaker Reborn
2
Oversoul
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Fratres
2 - 0
Ball Breaker Reborn
2 - 1
Oversoul
1 - 2
Chancleta Brava
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Malos Vatos
0
6Sense
2
Scheduled Match
100% REALNOFAKE
0
XY Gaming
2
Winner's Match
6Sense
2
XY Gaming
0
Loser's Match
Malos Vatos
2
100% REALNOFAKE
0
Decider Match
XY Gaming
0
Malos Vatos
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
6Sense
2 - 0
Malos Vatos
2 - 1
XY Gaming
1 - 2
100% REALNOFAKE
0 - 2

Double Elimination Upper Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
Cepo de Madeira
1
Encore e-Sports
0
6Sense
3
Round 2 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
6Sense
2
Round 3 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
6Sense
1
Winner
RED Canids
Winner

Double Elimination Lower Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
Cepo de Madeira
0
Encore e-Sports
3
Round 2 Best of 5
6Sense
3
Encore e-Sports
0

Matches

Scheduled Match
RED Canids
2
WarLive eSports
0
Scheduled Match
Encore e-Sports
2
Cepo de Madeira
0
Loser's Match
WarLive eSports
0
Cepo de Madeira
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
RED Canids
1 - 0
Encore e-Sports
1 - 0
Cepo de Madeira
1 - 1
WarLive eSports
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
WarLive eSports
2
Dynasty Gaming
0
Scheduled Match
Encore e-Sports
2
Dona Gilda
0
Winner's Match
WarLive eSports
2
Encore e-Sports
0
Loser's Match
Dynasty Gaming
2
Dona Gilda
0
Decider Match
Encore e-Sports
2
Dynasty Gaming
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
WarLive eSports
2 - 0
Encore e-Sports
2 - 1
Dynasty Gaming
1 - 2
Dona Gilda
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 3
6Sense
2
Malos Vatos
0
Fratres
0
Scorpion Gaming
2
Round 2 Best of 3
6Sense
2
Scorpion Gaming
0
Winner
6Sense
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
RED Canids
2
Gere Gere Gaming
0
Scheduled Match
Cepo de Madeira
2
NDH Gaming
0
Winner's Match
RED Canids
2
Cepo de Madeira
0
Loser's Match
Gere Gere Gaming
2
NDH Gaming
0
Decider Match
Cepo de Madeira
2
Gere Gere Gaming
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
RED Canids
2 - 0
Cepo de Madeira
2 - 1
Gere Gere Gaming
1 - 2
NDH Gaming
0 - 2

Double Elimination Upper Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
Dynasty Gaming
0
Steamroller Encore
3
6Sense
0
Round 2 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
Steamroller Encore
2
Round 3 Best of 5
RED Canids
3
Steamroller Encore
1
Winner
RED Canids
Winner

Double Elimination Lower Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
Dynasty Gaming
0
6Sense
3
Round 2 Best of 5
Steamroller Encore
3
6Sense
0

Matches

Scheduled Match
RED Canids
2
PontaL
0
Scheduled Match
Steamroller Encore
2
Dynasty Gaming
0
Loser's Match
PontaL
0
Dynasty Gaming
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
RED Canids
1 - 0
Steamroller Encore
1 - 0
Dynasty Gaming
1 - 1
PontaL
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 5
6Sense
3
Ordo Equitum
0
Authority E-Sports
0
Scorpion Gaming
3
Round 2 Best of 5
6Sense
3
Scorpion Gaming
0
Winner
6Sense
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
WarLive eSports
2
Void Evolution
0
Scheduled Match
PontaL
2
WarLive Black
0
Winner's Match
WarLive eSports
2
PontaL
0
Loser's Match
Void Evolution
0
WarLive Black
2
Decider Match
PontaL
2
WarLive Black
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
WarLive eSports
2 - 0
PontaL
2 - 1
WarLive Black
1 - 2
Void Evolution
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
RED Canids
2
Gere Gere Gaming
0
Scheduled Match
Dynasty Gaming
2
Mountain Warriors
0
Winner's Match
RED Canids
2
Dynasty Gaming
0
Loser's Match
Gere Gere Gaming
2
Mountain Warriors
0
Decider Match
Dynasty Gaming
2
Gere Gere Gaming
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
RED Canids
2 - 0
Dynasty Gaming
2 - 1
Gere Gere Gaming
1 - 2
Mountain Warriors
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Authority E-Sports
2
Aleksis and friends
0
Scheduled Match
Ordo Equitum
2
Fkc Insane Vultures
0
Winner's Match
Authority E-Sports
2
Ordo Equitum
0
Loser's Match
Aleksis and friends
0
Fkc Insane Vultures
2
Decider Match
Ordo Equitum
2
Fkc Insane Vultures
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Authority E-Sports
2 - 0
Ordo Equitum
2 - 1
Fkc Insane Vultures
1 - 2
Aleksis and friends
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
6Sense
2
Scorpion Gaming
0
Scheduled Match
Malos Vatos
2
Oversoul
0
Winner's Match
6Sense
2
Malos Vatos
0
Loser's Match
Scorpion Gaming
2
Oversoul
0
Decider Match
Malos Vatos
0
Scorpion Gaming
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
6Sense
2 - 0
Scorpion Gaming
2 - 1
Malos Vatos
1 - 2
Oversoul
0 - 2

Double Elimination Upper Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
PontaL
3
Dynasty Gaming
0
Infamous
3
Paga Nois
0
Round 2 Best of 5
PontaL
3
Infamous
0
Round 3 Best of 5
PontaL
0
Infamous
3
Winner
Infamous
Winner

Double Elimination Lower Bracket

Round 1 Best of 5
Dynasty Gaming
0
Paga Nois
3
Round 2 Best of 5
Infamous
3
Paga Nois
0

Matches

Scheduled Match
PontaL
2
Dynasty Gaming
0
Scheduled Match
Paga Nois
2
Kaos Latin Gamers Movistar
0
Loser's Match
Dynasty Gaming
2
Kaos Latin Gamers Movistar
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
PontaL
1 - 0
Paga Nois
1 - 0
Dynasty Gaming
1 - 1
Kaos Latin Gamers Movistar
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 3
Authority E-Sports
2
6Sense
0
Infamous
2
Ordo Equitum
0
Round 2 Best of 3
Authority E-Sports
0
Infamous
2
Winner
Infamous
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
Dynasty Gaming
2
AAA
0
Scheduled Match
SemXorah
0
Paga Nois
2
Winner's Match
Dynasty Gaming
0
Paga Nois
2
Loser's Match
AAA
0
SemXorah
2
Decider Match
Dynasty Gaming
2
SemXorah
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Paga Nois
2 - 0
Dynasty Gaming
2 - 1
SemXorah
1 - 2
AAA
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
PontaL
2
Brigada Fantasma
0
Scheduled Match
Contrata nois Ronaldo
2
Kaos Latin Gamers Movistar
0
Winner's Match
PontaL
2
Contrata nois Ronaldo
0
Loser's Match
Brigada Fantasma
0
Kaos Latin Gamers Movistar
2
Decider Match
Contrata nois Ronaldo
0
Kaos Latin Gamers Movistar
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
PontaL
2 - 0
Kaos Latin Gamers Movistar
2 - 1
Contrata nois Ronaldo
1 - 2
Brigada Fantasma
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Infamous
2
Dream Team
0
Scheduled Match
6Sense
2
Fkc Insane Vultures
0
Winner's Match
Infamous
2
6Sense
0
Loser's Match
Dream Team
0
Fkc Insane Vultures
2
Decider Match
6Sense
2
Fkc Insane Vultures
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Infamous
2 - 0
6Sense
2 - 1
Fkc Insane Vultures
1 - 2
Dream Team
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Authority E-Sports
2
RHUTS
0
Scheduled Match
Ordo Equitum
2
Eternal Time
0
Winner's Match
Authority E-Sports
2
Ordo Equitum
0
Loser's Match
RHUTS
0
Eternal Time
2
Decider Match
Ordo Equitum
2
Eternal Time
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Authority E-Sports
2 - 0
Ordo Equitum
2 - 1
Eternal Time
1 - 2
RHUTS
0 - 2