Results

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 5
Muzzy
3
Hoej
2
Dizdemon
1
Nalguidan
3
Legolas
0
BoarControl
3
Zalae
1
Aviera
3
Round 2 Best of 5
Muzzy
3
Nalguidan
2
BoarControl
3
Aviera
2
Round 3 Best of 5
Muzzy
3
BoarControl
1
Winner
Muzzy
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
Macheen
3
Rage
1
Scheduled Match
BoarControl
2
Dizdemon
3
Winner's Match
Macheen
1
Dizdemon
3
Loser's Match
Rage
2
BoarControl
3
Decider Match
Macheen
1
BoarControl
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Dizdemon
2 - 0
BoarControl
2 - 1
Macheen
1 - 2
Rage
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Rase
2
Legolas
3
Scheduled Match
ahqShaxy
1
Nalguidan
3
Winner's Match
Legolas
3
Nalguidan
2
Loser's Match
Rase
3
ahqShaxy
1
Decider Match
Nalguidan
3
Rase
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Legolas
2 - 0
Nalguidan
2 - 1
Rase
1 - 2
ahqShaxy
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Zalae
3
Edelweiss
0
Scheduled Match
T4COT4STIC
3
Hoej
2
Winner's Match
Zalae
3
T4COT4STIC
2
Loser's Match
Edelweiss
0
Hoej
3
Decider Match
T4COT4STIC
2
Hoej
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Zalae
2 - 0
Hoej
2 - 1
T4COT4STIC
1 - 2
Edelweiss
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Muzzy
3
Aviera
0
Scheduled Match
Jakaso
2
PNC
3
Winner's Match
Muzzy
3
PNC
1
Loser's Match
Aviera
3
Jakaso
2
Decider Match
PNC
2
Aviera
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Muzzy
2 - 0
Aviera
2 - 1
PNC
1 - 2
Jakaso
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 5
Seohyun628
1
Pinche
3
Fenom
0
Perna
3
Yinus
0
Gladen99
3
Rase
3
Arreador
0
Round 2 Best of 5
Pinche
3
Perna
0
Gladen99
1
Rase
3
Round 3 Best of 5
Pinche
1
Rase
3
Winner
Rase
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
Yinus
3
AnguiStar
2
Scheduled Match
Perna
0
Kuonet
3
Winner's Match
Yinus
3
Kuonet
1
Loser's Match
AnguiStar
0
Perna
3
Decider Match
Kuonet
0
Perna
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Yinus
2 - 0
Perna
2 - 1
Kuonet
1 - 2
AnguiStar
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Gladen99
3
Garifar
0
Scheduled Match
Neves
0
Fenom
3
Winner's Match
Gladen99
1
Fenom
3
Loser's Match
Garifar
0
Neves
3
Decider Match
Gladen99
3
Neves
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Fenom
2 - 0
Gladen99
2 - 1
Neves
1 - 2
Garifar
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Pinche
3
Valash
0
Scheduled Match
imchapsgg
2
Rase
3
Winner's Match
Pinche
1
Rase
3
Loser's Match
Valash
3
imchapsgg
2
Decider Match
Pinche
3
Valash
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
Rase
2 - 0
Pinche
2 - 1
Valash
1 - 2
imchapsgg
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Seohyun628
3
Arreador
0
Scheduled Match
Sid
3
DacLue
0
Winner's Match
Seohyun628
3
Sid
0
Loser's Match
Arreador
3
DacLue
1
Decider Match
Sid
1
Arreador
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Seohyun628
2 - 0
Arreador
2 - 1
Sid
1 - 2
DacLue
0 - 2

Matches

Match 1
Nalguidan
1
topopablo
3
Match 2
Brendow
3
topopablo
2
Match 3
Loxodontes
1
Brendow
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Brendow
2 - 0
topopablo
1 - 1
Nalguidan
0 - 1
Loxodontes
0 - 1

Matches

Round 1
Brendow
0
Loxodontes
3
Pinche
2
Nalguidan
3
Sato
0
topopablo
3
Stark
3
WoT
1
Round 2
Brendow
3
topopablo
0
Pinche
0
Loxodontes
3
WoT
3
Sato
1
Nalguidan
3
Stark
2
Round 3
topopablo
2
Loxodontes
3
Brendow
3
WoT
1
Sato
2
Nalguidan
3
Stark
3
Pinche
2
Round 4
Brendow
3
Nalguidan
0
Loxodontes
3
Sato
1
WoT
3
Pinche
1
Stark
3
topopablo
0
Round 5
Brendow
3
Pinche
0
topopablo
3
Nalguidan
0
Loxodontes
3
WoT
0
Sato
3
Stark
0
Round 6
Brendow
1
Sato
3
Loxodontes
3
Stark
2
topopablo
3
Pinche
2
WoT
1
Nalguidan
3
Round 7
Brendow
3
Stark
1
Loxodontes
3
Nalguidan
2
WoT
2
topopablo
3
Pinche
0
Sato
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Loxodontes
7 - 0
Brendow
5 - 2
topopablo
4 - 3
Nalguidan
4 - 3
Sato
3 - 4
Stark
3 - 4
WoT
2 - 5
Pinche
0 - 7

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 7
Loxodontes
2
Joaquin
4
CelticGuard
3
Empanizado
4
Pinche
1
Perna
4
SeXaR
4
Heisenberg
2
Round 2 Best of 7
Joaquin
4
Empanizado
0
Perna
4
SeXaR
2
Round 3 Best of 7
Joaquin
3
Perna
4
Winner
Perna
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
CelticGuard
3
Tuliowz
0
Scheduled Match
Rala
3
Perna
1
Winner's Match
CelticGuard
3
Rala
1
Loser's Match
Tuliowz
2
Perna
3
Decider Match
Rala
2
Perna
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
CelticGuard
2 - 0
Perna
2 - 1
Rala
1 - 2
Tuliowz
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Nandieb
1
Pinche
3
Scheduled Match
Empanizado
3
SATANCURSEYO
0
Winner's Match
Pinche
3
Empanizado
1
Loser's Match
Nandieb
3
SATANCURSEYO
1
Decider Match
Empanizado
3
Nandieb
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
Pinche
2 - 0
Empanizado
2 - 1
Nandieb
1 - 2
SATANCURSEYO
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
DonPreslav
2
k3nny
3
Scheduled Match
Joaquin
0
SeXaR
3
Winner's Match
k3nny
0
SeXaR
3
Loser's Match
DonPreslav
1
Joaquin
3
Decider Match
k3nny
3
Joaquin
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
SeXaR
2 - 0
k3nny
2 - 1
Joaquin
1 - 2
DonPreslav
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
UchihaSaske
1
Heisenberg
3
Scheduled Match
LiberiFatali
0
Loxodontes
3
Winner's Match
Heisenberg
2
Loxodontes
3
Loser's Match
UchihaSaske
3
LiberiFatali
1
Decider Match
Heisenberg
3
UchihaSaske
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
Loxodontes
2 - 0
Heisenberg
2 - 1
UchihaSaske
1 - 2
LiberiFatali
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 6
Pinche
1
Garifar
4
WoT
4
Damon
1
Khal
4
vcT
0
DiegoDias
4
Nalguidan
1
Round 2 Best of 7
Garifar
2
WoT
4
Khal
4
DiegoDias
2
Round 3 Best of 7
WoT
4
Khal
2
Winner
WoT
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
k3nny
2
WoT
3
Scheduled Match
TheLast
2
vcT
3
Winner's Match
WoT
3
vcT
2
Loser's Match
k3nny
2
TheLast
3
Decider Match
vcT
3
TheLast
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
WoT
2 - 0
vcT
2 - 1
TheLast
1 - 2
k3nny
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Damon
1
Khal
3
Scheduled Match
Leomane
3
Coglorin
2
Winner's Match
Khal
3
Leomane
1
Loser's Match
Damon
3
Coglorin
0
Decider Match
Leomane
2
Damon
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Khal
2 - 0
Damon
2 - 1
Leomane
1 - 2
Coglorin
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
DiegoDias
3
Rase
2
Scheduled Match
Garifar
3
SargentoSC
2
Winner's Match
DiegoDias
3
Garifar
1
Loser's Match
Rase
3
SargentoSC
0
Decider Match
Garifar
3
Rase
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
DiegoDias
2 - 0
Garifar
2 - 1
Rase
1 - 2
SargentoSC
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Nalguidan
3
Gutxi
2
Scheduled Match
Pinche
3
WinXploit
0
Winner's Match
Nalguidan
2
Pinche
3
Loser's Match
Gutxi
3
WinXploit
1
Decider Match
Nalguidan
3
Gutxi
1

Results

CompetitorsResults
Pinche
2 - 0
Nalguidan
2 - 1
Gutxi
1 - 2
WinXploit
0 - 2

Single Elimination

Round 1 Best of 7
PNC
4
vcT
2
Coglorin
4
NescauBR
3
Rase
3
Saitama
4
Gladen99
4
Zephyr
2
Round 2 Best of 7
PNC
3
Coglorin
4
Saitama
3
Gladen99
4
Round 3 Best of 7
Coglorin
4
Gladen99
1
Winner
Coglorin
Winner

Matches

Scheduled Match
Zephyr
3
NosLeakiM
1
Scheduled Match
PNC
3
PineappleFox
1
Winner's Match
Zephyr
1
PNC
3
Loser's Match
NosLeakiM
2
PineappleFox
3
Decider Match
Zephyr
3
PineappleFox
0

Results

CompetitorsResults
PNC
2 - 0
Zephyr
2 - 1
PineappleFox
1 - 2
NosLeakiM
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
Saitama
1
Gladen99
3
Scheduled Match
SargentoSC
3
Pinche
0
Winner's Match
Gladen99
3
SargentoSC
2
Loser's Match
Saitama
3
Pinche
1
Decider Match
SargentoSC
0
Saitama
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Gladen99
2 - 0
Saitama
2 - 1
SargentoSC
1 - 2
Pinche
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
DarkClaw
3
Snail
2
Scheduled Match
Coglorin
3
vcT
0
Winner's Match
DarkClaw
1
Coglorin
3
Loser's Match
Snail
2
vcT
3
Decider Match
DarkClaw
0
vcT
3

Results

CompetitorsResults
Coglorin
2 - 0
vcT
2 - 1
DarkClaw
1 - 2
Snail
0 - 2

Matches

Scheduled Match
NescauBR
3
ChrisP
0
Scheduled Match
ZCesar
2
Rase
3
Winner's Match
NescauBR
2
Rase
3
Loser's Match
ChrisP
1
ZCesar
3
Decider Match
NescauBR
3
ZCesar
2

Results

CompetitorsResults
Rase
2 - 0
NescauBR
2 - 1
ZCesar
1 - 2
ChrisP
0 - 2